indice per prodotti

aceto balsamico
PARMA
Villa Bianca - n. 25

REGGIO EMILIA
Antica Ghiacciaia - n. 10
Podere Conti della Mutilena - n. 15
Moro - n. 22
Settelune - n. 25

BOLOGNA
Ca’ Selvatica - n. 72

FORLÌ-CESENA
Ca’ Nosta - n. 29
RIMINI
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
Il Germolio - n. 11

MODENA

Il Piccolo
Mugnaio - n. 3
Clara Scarabelli - n. 6
Le Casette - n. 7
La Baccelliera - n. 9
Giuseppe Pedroni - n. 26
Acetaia Caselli - n. 27
Mongiorgi s.s. - n. 28
animali bassa corte
PARMA
Antica Grancia Benedettina - n. 2
Barbara Braghieri - n. 3
Giacomo Caleffi - n. 6
Gusti Antichi - n. 8
I Sapori dell’Orto - n. 9
La Favola - n. 13
Le Cascatelle - n. 14
Neverland s.a. - n. 20
Vivaio Monte di Sotto - n. 26

REGGIO EMILIA
El Ramicero - n. 4
I Vedrizzi - n. 7
Valle dei Cavalieri - n. 23

MODENA
Derna Carpanelli - n. 17

FERRARA
Prato Pozzo - n. 10
BOLOGNA
Il Malandato - n. 81

FORLÌ-CESENA
Antonio Zaccarelli e figlia - n. 7
Tonina Panzavolta - n. 9
Il Guado - n. 12
Adriano Magnani e Maria Brancaleoni - n. 17
F.lli Scarpellini - n. 28
Clorofilla Piccola Soc. Coop. srl - n. 45
Le Querce - n. 46
Fattoria Bosco Verde di Landi e Mambelli - n. 54
La Gaiofana - n. 57

RIMINI
La Graziosa - n. 2

RAVENNA
Palazzo Manzoni - n. 21
Angelo Cembali - n. 33
Giordano Tamburini - n. 36
carne
PARMA
La Favola - n. 13
Neverland s.a. - n. 20

REGGIO EMILIA
I Vedrizzi - n. 7
Valle dei Cavalieri - n. 23

MODENA
Mongiorgi s.s. - n. 28
La Fontana - n. 31
Rosanna Lolli - n. 32
Mirco Biondi - n. 33
La Palazza - n. 34
Fattoria Giardino - n. 35
BOLOGNA
Gastone Piacenti - n. 5
Antonio Sotgia - n. 6

FORLÌ-CESENA
Ca’ Martino - n. 2
Adriano Magnani e Maria Brancaleoni - n. 17
La Fazeda - n. 37
Clorofilla Piccola Soc. Coop. srl - n. 45
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51

RIMINI
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
Casa Zanni - n. 12
confetture e/o sottoli

PIACENZA
Tre Noci - n. 1
Cimafava s.s. - n. 3

PARMA
Gusti Antichi - n. 8
I Sapori dell’Orto - n. 9
La Cascinella - n. 11
La Madonnina - n. 12
Angela Marchi - n. 16
Villa Bianca - n. 25
Il Gelso - n. 29

REGGIO EMILIA
Davide Gigli e Barbara Masini s.s. - n. 3
Le Scuderie - n. 6
Antica Ghiacciaia - n. 10
Campoalto - n. 12
Valle dei Cavalieri - n. 23

MODENA
La Fattoria del Parco - n. 4
Le Casette - n. 7
Willer Sternieri - n. 11
Derna Carpanelli - n. 17
Giordano Gozzoli - n. 18
Rocchetta - n. 19
Mongiorgi s.s. - n. 28
Il Palazzino - n. 30
Mirco Biondi - n. 33
La Palazza - n. 34
Fattoria Giardino - n. 35

BOLOGNA
Laura Gelli - n. 7
Raga s.a.s. - n. 19
Fiorentina di Sopra - n. 42
Canovetta del Vento n. 90


FERRARA
Prato Pozzo - n. 10

RAVENNA
Pedrosola - n. 3
La Vezzana - n. 4
Trerè s.s. - n. 8
Ca’ Nova di San Martino - n. 9
Scania di Settefonti - n. 17
Tenuta S. Remigio - Fattoria Biondi - n. 20

FORLÌ-CESENA
Villa Signani di Quadalti e Carloni - n. 1
Giuseppe Liotti - n. 4
Antonio Masi - n. 16
Il Farneto -n. 20
Il Monte - n. 21
Emilio Neri & C. - n. 32
Tenuta Volpe - n. 35
Locanda della Luna - n. 36
Profumi e Sapori di Fattoria srl - n. 42
Bio Bianchi - n. 44
Clorofilla Piccola Soc. Coop. srl - n. 45
Le Crete di Montenovo - n. 47
Pian D’Angelo di Gilberto Damiani & C. - n. 49
Silvano Drudi e Elio - n. 50
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51
Fattoria Bosco Verde di Landi e Mambelli - n. 54
La Gaiofana - n. 57

RIMINI
Edgardo Astolfi - n. 3
Valle delle Lepri - n. 5
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
La Siepe - n. 7
Podere Vecciano - n. 9
Il Germolio - n. 11
Casa Zanni - n. 12
Il Frutteto di Amelia - n. 13
Le Calastre - n. 14
Giovanni Tiberio - n. 17
fiori e piante
PARMA
Enrico Bocchi - n. 5
Il Tondino - n. 10
Neverland s.a. - n. 20
Gianni e Giacomo Ravasini - n. 22
Antonio Usan - n. 24
Vivaio Monte di Sotto - n. 26
Il Gelso - n. 29

REGGIO EMILIA
Floricoltura Mauro Corradini e Daniela s.s. - n.13
Carla Tamagnini - n. 14
Fortunato Ruozi - n. 18
Agricopa - n. 20
Pietro Codeluppi - n. 21
Rossi per Il Verde - n. 28

BOLOGNA
Loretta Corsini - n. 3
Guerrino Berti - n. 15
Vita Verde - n. 25
Francesco Fregni - n. 36
Gilberto Lanzoni e Serafina Marabini - n. 51


RIMINI
Angelo Dettori - n. 1
Giulio Scarpellini - n. 10
Manuela Montanari - n. 15
Verdedamare - n. 16
Vivai F.lli Ghiselli s.s. - n. 18
RAVENNA
Romeo Abbondanza - n. 19
Ivana Benini - n. 22
Derciso Babini - n. 23
Carlo Galassi - n. 24
Valter Gaudenzi - n. 30
Maria Valli - n. 37
Francesco Tonini - n. 38
Floricoltura Ghini - n. 39
Cactus Center - n. 40

FORLÌ-CESENA
Alberto Cimatti - n. 3
Sante Casalboni - n. 22
Saura Rossi - n. 24
Fabio Savini - n. 26
Ceccaroni Claudia & C. - n. 27
F.lli Scarpellini - n. 28
Werther Montalti - n. 33
Il Giardino - n. 38
Claudio Tisselli - n. 40

FERRARA

Rodolfo Checchi - n. 2
Antonella Resca - n. 8
Tecnoverde - n. 11
Claudio Zambardi - n. 12
Ortoflora Ilenia - n. 31
Antonella Preti - n. 35
Floricoltura Vita Verde - n. 37

MODENA
Maura e Gianni Preti - n. 39

formaggi
PARMA
La Madonnina - n. 12
La Favola - n. 13
Giovanni Leoni - n. 15
Renzo, Roberto, Massimo e Stefano Mezzadri - n. 17
Villa Bianca - n. 25
Bertinelli - n. 27

REGGIO EMILIA
Bismantova - n. 2
Davide Gigli e Barbara Masini s.s. - n. 3
El Ramicero - n. 4
Antica Ghiacciaia - n. 10
Caseificio sociale del Parco - n. 11

Bruno Codeluppi s.s. - n. 17
Valle dei Cavalieri - n. 23

MODENA
Il Luoghetto - n. 1
La Fattoria del Parco - n. 4
Santino Fava e figli - n. 21
Mongiorgi s.s. - n. 28
Mirco Biondi - n. 33
La Palazza - n. 34
Ca’ De Fra’ - n. 36
Cervarola - n. 37
BOLOGNA
Caseificio Fior di Latte - n. 2
Gastone Piacenti - n. 5
Antonio Sotgia - n. 6
Laura Gelli - n. 7
Caseificio cooperativo Pieve di Roffeno - n. 12
I Bernardi - n. 14
Sergio Capri - n. 24
Fattoria San Rocco - n. 77

RAVENNA
Rio Stella - n. 12
Scania di Settefonti - n. 17
Giacomo Fucci - n. 31

FORLÌ-CESENA
Ca’ Martino - n. 2
Germano Bresciani e C. - n. 25
Clorofilla Piccola Soc. Coop. srl - n. 45
Pian D’Angelo di Gilberto Damiani & C. - n. 50
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51

RIMINI
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
Il Germoglio - n. 11
frutta

PARMA
Antica Grancia Benedettina - n. 2
Barbara Braghieri - n. 3
Gusti Antichi - n. 8
Il Tondino - n. 10
La Cascinella - n. 11
Le Cascatelle - n. 14
Angela Marchi - n. 16
Mattini Sereni di Sberviglieri e Lugli - n. 19
Antonio Usan - n. 24
La Guardiola s.s. - n. 28
Il Gelso - n. 29

REGGIO EMILIA
Leonardo Caggiati - n. 1
La Ca’ - n. 5
I Vedrizzi - n. 7
Campoalto - n. 12
Corte Storchia - n. 19
Gaetano Luciani - n. 24
Angiolino Brunelli - n. 26

MODENA
La Fattoria del Parco - n. 4
La Casetta - n. 8
La Baccelliera - n. 9
Corte Manzini di Lodovico e Giordano Manzini - n. 10
Willer Sternieri - n. 11
Carlo Cavedoni - n. 15
Lino Pavignani - n. 16
Derna Carpanelli - n. 17
Giordano Gozzoli - n. 18
Rocchetta - n. 19
Maria Bernardoni - n. 20
Luigi Coppi - n. 22
Laura Spadafora - n. 24
Mongiorgi s.s. - n. 28
Seghizza - n. 29
Il Palazzino - n. 30
Rosanna Lolli - n. 32
Mirco Biondi - n. 33
Ca’ De Fra’ - n. 36
Franco Marchetti - n. 38
Marchesella - n. 40

BOLOGNA
Il Biancospino - n. 1
Loretta Corsini - n. 3
Laura Gelli - n. 7
La Verde Collina - n. 9
Giacomo Guidi - n. 10
Cristina Mondadori - n. 11
Federico Franzaroli - n. 13
Fattoria Corte Roeli - n. 16
Alessandro Dal Rio - n. 17
Franco Zocca - n. 18
Raga s.a.s. - n. 19
Massimo Veronesi - n. 20
Agostino Poggi - n. 21
Gianna Bottazzi - n. 22
Norina Regazzi - n. 23
Franco Mezzetti - n. 26
Fondo La Fornace - n. 27
Graziano Malaguti - n. 28
Angelo Rimondi - n. 29
Renato Caselli - n. 30
Scalone Alto - n. 32
Pierluigi Ruggeri - n. 35
Francesco Fregni - n. 36
Vainer e Denis Malaguti - n. 38
Lorenzo Tomesani - n. 39
Renato Alpi - n. 40
Fiorentina di Sopra - n. 42
Merlotta di Paolo e C. - n. 44
Fondo Bianchina - n. 48
Walter Fantuzzi - n. 56
Gaetano Drusiani - n. 58
Giorgio Generali - n. 59
Rossano Cavani - n. 62
Giorgio Borghi - n. 63
Andrea Manzini - n. 64
Ca’ Vecchia - n. 65
Giorgio Bernardi e Lucia Benni - n. 66
Franca Calzolari - n. 68
Iride Gazzotti - n. 69
Copaps - n. 70
Ca’ del Vento - n. 74
Rosanna Dall’Olio - n. 76
Il Malandato - n. 81
F.lli Generali - n. 86
Bonazza - n. 89
La Canovetta del Vento - n.90

FORLÌ-CESENA
Villa Signani di Quadalti e Carloni - n. 1
Alberto Cimatti - n. 3
Antonio Zaccarelli e figlia - n. 7
Tonina Panzavolta - n. 9
Giorgio Rullati e C. - n. 10
Il Guado - n. 12
Le Querce Antiche - n. 13
Matteo e Quarto Zani - n. 15
Antonio Masi - n. 16
Adriano Magnani e Maria Brancaleoni - n. 17
Società Agr. Strignani di Bartolini Mauro e C. - n. 19
Il Farneto - n. 20
Il Monte - n. 21
Sante Casalboni - n. 22
Ca’ Nosta - n. 29
Emilio Neri & C. - n. 32
Guerrino e Cristian Andreoli - n. 34
Locanda della Luna - n. 36
Paride Bagnolini - n. 39
Claudio Tisselli - n. 40
Enrico Giunchi - n. 41
Agriviva di Gaza e Borghetti - n. 43
Bio Bianchi - n. 44
Le Querce - n. 46
Le Crete di Montenovo - n. 47
Pian D’Angelo di Gilberto Damiani & C. - n. 49
Silvano Drudi e Elio - n. 50
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51
Fattoria Bosco Verde di Landi e Mambelli - n. 54
Adriatica Belvedere - n. 56
La Gaiofana - n. 57

RIMINI
La Graziosa - n. 2
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
La Siepe - n. 7
Casa Zanni - n. 12
Il Frutteto di Amelia - n. 13
Le Calastre - n. 14
Manuela Montanari - n. 15
Giovanni Tiberio - n. 17

FERRARA
Fattoria La Bozzola - n. 3
Pietro Fiorini - n. 4
Andrea Maini - n. 5
Alberto Merchiori - n. 6
Gianfranco Pescara - n. 7
Antonella Resca - n. 8
Wainer Checcoli - n. 9
Giorgio Fabbri - n. 13
Luca & Stefano Venturoli s.s. - n. 14
Alessandro Zaghi - n. 15
Maria Righetti - n. 16
Giorgio Chiodi - n. 17
Edmondo Colombi - n. 18
Luigi Lombardi - n. 19
Luciano Feggi - n. 21
Davide Biolcati Rinaldi - n. 27
Mauro Maestri - n. 29
Massimo Grandi - n. 30
Erminio Castellani - n. 32
Alberto Valieri - n. 33
Giulio Rocchi - n. 34
Andrea Bersani - n. 36
Mirco Castellani - n. 38

RAVENNA
Pedrosola - n. 3
La Vezzana - n. 4
Campolasso - n. 5
Maurizio Rensi - n. 6
Graziano Vignoli e Gigliola Nanetti s.s. - n. 7
Ca’ Nova di San Martino - n. 9
Conti - n. 10
Luigi Pelliconi e Stefania Grementieri - n. 14
Scania di Settefonti - n. 17
Tenuta S. Remigio – Fattoria Biondi - n. 20
Serafino Mazzari - n. 25
Franco Cortesi e Patrizia Gentilini - n. 27
Sergio Ravagli - n. 29
Alvaro Cicognani - n. 32
Angelo Cembali - n. 33
Bezzi s.s. di Andrea Bezzi e C. - n. 34
Giordano Tamburini - n. 36
miele
PIACENZA
Cimafava s.s. - n. 3

PARMA
La Madonnina - n. 12
La Favola - n. 13
Giovanni Leoni - n. 15
Angela Marchi - n. 16
Neverland s.a. - n. 20
Villa Bianca - n. 25

REGGIO EMILIA
Davide Gigli e Barbara Masini s.s. - n. 3
Le Scuderie - n. 6
Rio delle Castagne - n. 9
Antica Ghiacciaia - n. 10
Apicoltura “Al Begarol” - n. 27

MODENA
Il Mielaio - n. 5
La Baccelliera - n. 9
Derna Carpanelli - n. 17
La Fontana - n. 31
Mirco Biondi - n. 33
Ca’ De Fra’ - n. 36

RIMINI
Angelo Dettori - n. 1
Valle delle Lepri - n. 5
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
Podere Vecciano - n. 9
Il Germoglio - n. 11
Il Frutteto di Amelia - n. 13
FERRARA
Azienda apistica Valter Romanini - n. 1
Alberto Merchiori - n. 6
Prato Pozzo - n. 10

RAVENNA
Pedrosola - n. 3
Trerè s.s. - n. 8
Apicoltura Ortolani - n. 16
Alessandro Todisco - n. 18
Angelo Cembali - n. 33
Primo Tazzari - n. 35

FORLÌ-CESENA
Mario Piovaccari - n. 8
Tonina Panzavolta - n. 9
Dario Procucci - n. 18
Il Monte - n. 21
Stefano Ambroni - n. 31
Clorofilla Piccola Soc. Coop. srl - n. 45
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51

BOLOGNA
Appennino Apicoltura - n. 4
Laura Gelli - n. 7
Raga s.a.s. - n. 19
Vittorio Maccarelli - n. 52
Lorenzo Zini - n. 55
Moreno Piana - n. 60
L’ape e il fiore - n. 61
Giorgio Borghi - n. 63
La Torre - n. 82
Dante Dondarini - n. 83
La Canovetta del Vento - n. 90
olio
PARMA
Villa Bianca - n. 25

REGGIO EMILIA
Antica Ghiacciaia - n. 10

MODENA
Ca’ De Fra’ - n. 36

BOLOGNA
L’ape e il fiore - n. 61

RAVENNA
La Vezzana - n. 4
Campolasso - n. 5
Trerè s.s. - n. 8
Ca’ Nova di San Martino - n. 9
Daniele Collina - n. 11

RIMINI

La Graziosa - n. 2
Valle delle Lepri - n. 5
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
Anna Marchesi - n. 8
Podere Vecciano - n. 9
Il Germoglio - n. 11
Casa Zanni - n. 12
Il Frutteto di Amelia - n. 13
Le Calastre - n. 14
Giovanni Tiberio - n. 17
FORLÌ-CESENA
Paolo Ricci - n. 11
Le Quercie Antiche - n. 13
Matteo e Quarto Zani - n. 15
Antonio Masi - n. 16
Adriano Magnani e Maria Brancaleoni - n. 17
Dario Procucci - n. 18
Società Agr. Strignani di Bartolini Mauro e C. n. - 19
Il Farneto - n. 20
Il Monte - n. 21
Sante Casalboni - n. 22
Tenuta La Viola - n. 23
Emilio Neri & C. - n. 32
Tenuta Volpe - n. 35
Locanda della Luna - n. 36
Paride Bagnolini - n. 39
Enrico Giunchi - n. 41
Le Querce - n. 46
Tiziana Dondini - n. 48
Pian D’Angelo di Gilberto Damiani & C. - n. 49
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51
Fattoria Bosco Verde di Landi e Mambelli - n. 54
La Gaiofana - n. 57

salumi
PIACENZA
Cimafava s.s. - n. 3

PARMA
Gusti Antichi - n. 8
La Madonnina - n. 12
Giovanni Leoni - n. 15
Renzo, Roberto, Massimo e Stefano Mezzadri - n. 17
Neverland s.a. - n. 20
Villa Bianca - n. 25
Bertinelli - n. 27
La Guardiola s.s. - n. 28

REGGIO EMILIA
Le Scuderie - n. 6
I Vedrizzi - n. 7
Antica Ghiacciaia - n. 10
Valle dei Cavalieri - n. 23

FERRARA
Fattoria La Bozzola - n. 3
BOLOGNA
Caseificio Fior di Latte - n. 2
Caseificio cooperativo Pieve di Roffeno - n. 12
Vito Ragazzini e figli - n. 54

RAVENNA
Palazzo Manzoni - n. 21

FORLÌ-CESENA
Ca’ Martino - n. 2
Il Farneto - n. 20
La Fazeda - n. 37
Clorofilla Piccola Soc. Coop. srl.- n. 45
Pian D’Angelo di Gilberto Damiani & C. - n. 49
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51

RIMINI
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
Il Germoglio - n. 11
Casa Zanni - n. 12
verdure
PIACENZA
Tre Noci - n. 1

PARMA
Barbara Braghieri - n. 3
Enrico Bocchi - n. 5
Gusti Antichi - n. 8
I Sapori dell’Orto - n. 9
Il Tondino - n. 10
Le Cascatelle - n. 14
Mattini Sereni di Sberviglieri e Lugli - n. 19
Santo Salicone - n. 23
Antonio Usan - n. 24
Il Gelso - n. 29
Al Tartarino - n. 30

REGGIO EMILIA
Leonardo Caggiati - n. 1
La Ca’ - n. 5
I Vedrizzi - n. 7
Campoalto - n. 12
Corte Storchia - n. 19
Gaetano Luciani - n. 24
Angiolino Brunelli - n. 26
Rossi per Il Verde - n. 28

MODENA
Il Luoghetto - n. 1
L’Officina di Penelope - n. 2
La Fattoria del Parco - n. 4
La Baccelliera - n. 9
Derna Carpanelli - n. 17
Giordano Gozzoli - n. 18
Rocchetta - n. 19
Maria Bernardoni - n. 20
Luigi Coppi - n. 22
Laura Spadafora - n. 24
Mongiorgi s.s. - n. 28
Seghizza - n. 29
Il Palazzino - n. 30
Rosanna Lolli - n. 32
Mirco Biondi - n. 33
Fattoria Giardino - n. 35
Ca’ De Fra’ - n. 36
Marchesella - n. 40

RAVENNA
Franco Gatti - n. 2
La Vezzana - n. 4
Ca’ Nova di San Martino - n. 9
Conti - n. 10
Giuseppe e Emilio Zaccarini - n. 13
Tenuta S. Remigio - Fattoria Biondi - n. 20
Palazzo Manzoni - n. 21
Serafino Mazzari - n. 25
Franco Cortesi e Patrizia Gentilini - n. 27
Sergio Ravagli - n. 29
Alvaro Cicognani - n. 32
Bezzi s.s. di Andrea Bezzi e C. - n. 34
Giordano Tamburini - n. 36

RIMINI
La Graziosa - n. 2
Edgardo Astolfi - n. 3
La Siepe - n. 7
Giulio Scarpellini - n. 10
Il Germoglio - n. 11
Il Frutteto di Amelia - n. 13
Le Calastre - n. 14
Manuela Montanari - n. 15
BOLOGNA
Quinto Poggi - n. 8
Federico Franzaroli - n. 13
Fattoria Corte Roeli - n. 16
Franco Zocca - n. 18
Raga s.a.s. - n. 19
Gianna Bottazzi - n. 22
Norina Regazzi - n. 23
Franco Mezzetti - n. 26
Fondo La Fornace - n. 27
Graziano Malaguti - n. 28
Angelo Rimondi - n. 29
Renato Caselli - n. 30
Giuliana Lucchiari - n. 31
Anna Maria Gamberini - n. 33
Ottorino Magagna - n. 34
Pierluigi Ruggeri - n. 35
Francesco Fregni - n. 36
Vainer e Denis Malaguti - n. 38
Lorenzo Tomesani - n. 39
Fondo Bianchina - n. 48
Walter Fantuzzi - n. 56
Gaetano Drusiani - n. 58
Andrea Manzini - n. 64
Ca’ Vecchia - n. 65
Giorgio Bernardi e Lucia Benni - n. 66
Franca Calzolari - n. 68
Ca’ del Vento- n. 74
Rosanna Dall’Olio - n. 76
Bonazza - n. 89
La Canovetta del Vento - n. 90

FERRARA
Rodolfo Checchi - n. 2
Fattoria La Bozzola - n. 3
Pietro Fiorini - n. 4
Gianfranco Pescara - n. 7
Antonella Resca - n. 8
Wainer Checcoli - n. 9
Giorgio Fabbri - n. 13
Alessandro Zaghi - n. 15
Maria Righetti - n. 16
Giorgio Chiodi - n. 17
Edmondo Colombi - n. 18
Luigi Lombardi - n. 19
Gastone Turola - n. 20
Luciano Feggi - n. 21
Luisa Guidi - n. 23
Cesare Ghirardelli - n. 24
Davide Biolcati Rinaldi - n. 27
Ulisse Biga - n. 28
Alberto Valieri - n. 33
Giulio Rocchi - n. 34
Mirco Castellani - n. 38

FORLÌ-CESENA
Il Guado - n. 12
Le Quercie Antiche - n. 13
Matteo e Quarto Zani - n. 15
Antonio Masi - n. 16
Il Farneto - n. 20
Il Monte - n. 21
Fabio Savini - n. 26
Emilio Neri & C. - n. 32
Guerrino e Cristian Andreoli - n. 34
Paride Bagnolini - n. 39

Agriviva di Gaza e Borghetti - n. 43
Bio Bianchi - n. 44
Le Querce - n. 46
Le Crete di Montenovo - n. 47
Tiziana Dondini - n. 48
Pian D’Angelo di Gilberto Damiani & C. - n. 49
Silvano Drudi e Elio - n. 50
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51
Adriatica Belvedere - n. 56
La Gaiofana - n. 57
vino
PARMA
Federico Amadei - n. 1
Bernardi s.s. - n. 4
Carra di Casatico - n. 7
Gusti Antichi - n. 8
La Madonnina - n. 12
Giovanni Leoni - n. 15
Renzo, Roberto, Massimo e Stefano Mezzadri - n. 17
Montevigne - n. 18
Palazzo di Porta Calzolari - n. 21
Villa Bianca - n. 25

REGGIO EMILIA
Le Scuderie - n. 6
I Vedrizzi - n. 7
Cantine Fantesini - n. 8
Antica Ghiacciaia - n. 10
Amilcare Alberici - n. 16
Moro - n. 22
Gaetano Luciani - n. 24

MODENA
Il Piccolo Mugnaio - n. 3
Le Casette - n. 7
Corte Manzini di Lodovico e Giordano Manzini - n. 10
Willer Sternieri - n. 11
Cavaliera - n. 12
Fattoria Moretto - n. 13
Giuliano Ghibellini e Borbeggiani - n. 14
Ferrari - n. 23
Renato Grimaldi - n. 25
Giuseppe Pedroni - n. 26
Marchesella - n. 40
Mario Barbieri - n. 41

BOLOGNA
La Verde Collina - n. 9
Pierluigi Ruggeri - n. 35
Giorgio Danielli - n. 37
Lorenzo Tomesani - n. 39
Renato Alpi - n. 40
Assirelli e Cenni - n. 41
Fiorentina di Sopra - n. 42
Mazzolani e Biagi - n. 43
Merlotta di Paolo e C. - n. 44
Ca’ dei Quattro Archi - n. 45
Luigi Barone - n. 46
Tenuta Manarese - n. 47
Bruno, Marco, Massimo Galassi - n. 49
Giacomo Landi - n. 50
Gilberto Lanzoni e Serafina Marabini - n. 51
Davide e Sergio Monducci - n. 53
Vito Ragazzini e figli - n. 54
Giorgio Fantuzzi n. - 57
Giorgio Generali - n. 59
Andrea Manzini - n. 64
Ca’ Vecchia - n. 65
Maria Bortolotti - n. 67
Iride Gazzotti - n. 69
Cappucci - n. 71
Ca’ Selvatica n. 72
Lametta - n. 73
Maria Luisa Boschi - n. 75
Franco Illeri - n. 78
Silvano Lutti - n. 79
Ca’ Beltrami - n. 80
Il Malandato - n. 81
Dante Dondarini - n. 83
Mulino Braglia - n. 84
Giuseppe Beghelli - n. 85
F.lli Generali - n. 86
Laura Malaguti - n. 87
Vinicola Castello - n. 88
PIACENZA
Il Vei - n. 2

FERRARA
Maria Righetti - n. 16
Giorgio Chiodi - n. 17
Edmondo Colombi - n. 18
La Romanina - n. 22
Luisa Guidi - n. 23
Cesare Ghirardelli - n. 24
Pietro Fabbri - n. 25
Giancarlo Fabbri - n. 26
Ulisse Biga - n. 28

RAVENNA
Marco Bandini - n. 1
Pedrosola - n. 3
La Vezzana - n. 4
Campolasso - n. 5
Trerè s.s. - n. 8
Daniele Collina - n. 11
Giuseppe e Emilio Zaccarini - n. 13
Luigi Pelliconi e Stefania Grementieri - n. 14
Mario, Giancarlo, Massimo Mordini e Marisa Fabbri - n. 15
Palazzo Manzoni - n. 21
Luigi e Denis Randi - n. 26
Le Crete di Montenovo - n. 47
Tiziana Dondini - n. 48
Pian D’Angelo di Gilberto Damiani & C. - n. 49
La Siba di Morena Coromano - n. 51
Il Pratello - n. 52
Celli - n. 53
Fattoria Bosco Verde di Landi e Mambelli - n. 54
Ridiano - n. 55
Adriatica Belvedere - n. 56

RIMINI

La Graziosa - n. 2
Cretaia - n. 4
Valle delle Lepri - n. 5
Roberta Frontali - n. 6
Anna Marchesi - n. 8
Podere Vecciano - n. 9
Il Germoglio - n. 11
Casa Zanni - n. 12
Le Calastre - n. 14

FORLÌ-CESENA
Villa Signani di Quadalti e Carloni - n. 1
Giuseppe Liotti - n. 4
Dolores Lega - n. 5
Tenuta Pedrini - n. 6
Paolo Ricci - n. 11
Le Quercie Antiche - n. 13
F.lli Bertozzi - n. 14
Matteo e Quarto Zani - n. 15
Antonio Masi - n. 16
Adriano Magnani e Maria Brancaleoni - n. 17
Società Agr. Strignani di Bartolini Mauro e C. - n. 19
Il Farneto - n. 20
Il Monte - n. 21
Sante Casalboni - n. 22
Tenuta La Viola - n. 23
Marco Valmorri - n. 30
Tenuta Volpe - n. 35
Paride Bagnolini - n. 39
Clorofilla Piccola Soc. Coop. srl - n. 45
Le Querce - n. 46